Welcome back .

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable SC/ST 62.5/125µm OM1 3m

Item number: 82603

InLine® LWL Duplex Kabel, SC/ST, 62,5/125µm, OM1, 3m

Category: SC/ST 62,5/125µm


4,81 €

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 1 - 2 workdays



Description

Fiber optical duplex cable, InLine®, SC/ST 62.5/125µm, 3m

Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.