Welcome back .

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable LC/ST 50/125µm OM4 3m

Item number: 88503P

InLine® LWL Duplex Kabel, LC/ST, 50/125µm, OM4, 3m

Category: LC/ST


10,85 €

including 19% VAT., plus shipping

Available now!

Shipping time: 1 - 2 workdays



Description

  • Duplex Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber: Multi Mode 50/125µm OM3, halogen-free LSZH
  • diameter 3.0mm (x2)
  • 2x LC plug to 2x ST plug
  • Fiber Color: Purple
  • with test report inside
  • in reclosable POS bag with EAN code

Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.